FACULTY
S.no NAME CLASS SUBJECT TEACHER
1 Ms. Tamanna Guleria Montessori Toddlers
2 Ms. Charu Saini Montessori Toddlers
3 Ms. Neha Gupta Petunia
4 Ms. Ekta Goyal Zinnia
5 Ms. Poonamjeet Virk Daisy
6 Ms. Rajwinder Kaur Carnation
7 Ms.Bhavna Bhargava Aster
8 Ms. Manjusha Mukul Joel Salvia
9 Ms. Binny Sobti Dahlia
10 Ms. Jasmine Bhatia Cineraria
11 Ms. Amandeep Kaur Hibiscus
12 Ms. Megha Thakur Montessori Elementary- Orchids
13 Ms. Kulpreet Panag Montessori Elementary- Lavender
14 Ms. Aishwarya Montessori Elementary- Dandelion
15 Ms. Deepshikha Montessori Elementary- Buttercups
16 Ms. Anu Montessori Elementary- Tulips
17 Ms. Kavleen Montessori Elementary- Magnolias
18 Ms. Kritika Dhiman Montessori Elementary- Daffodils
19 Ms. Swati Sharma Patial Montessori Elementary- Primrose
20 Ms. Tanya Kapoor Montessori Elementary- Iris
21 Ms. Pawanpreet Kaur Montessori Elementary- Hollyhocks
22 Ms. Vidhi Gandhi Montessori Upper Elementary- Delta
23 Ms. Ruchi Dheer Montessori Upper Elementary- Ridge
24 Ms. Manmeet Kaur Montessori Upper Elementary- Peninsula
25 Ms. Natasha Tandon Doger Montessori Upper Elementary- Dune
26 Ms. Satinder Uppal Montessori Upper Elementary- Cavern
27 Ms. Richa Bhardwaj Montessori Upper Elementary- Dome
28 Ms. Neeraj Verma Montessori Upper Elementary- Plateau
29 Ms. Vandana Benipuri Montessori Upper Elementary- Cliff
30 Ms. Amarjit Kaur VI-A
31 Ms. Bhawana Rawat VI-B
32 Ms. Harpreet Kaur Bajwa VI-C
33 Ms. Maninder Kaur VI-D
34 Ms. Priyanka Sharma VII-A
35 Ms. Gayatri Verma VII-B
36 Ms. Sonia Deepak Verma VII-C
37 Ms. Kulwant Kaur VIII-A
38 Ms. Naina VIII-B
39 Ms. Shifali Chawla VIII-C
40 Ms. Ira Korpal IX-A
41 Ms. Poonam Chodha IX-B
42 Ms. Pratibha Verma IX-C
43 Ms. Neena Salaria X-A
44 Ms. Poonam Kasana X-B
45 Ms. Ira Kaur Bedi X-C
46 Ms. Urvashi Gupta Kunwar X-D
47 Ms. Inderjit Kaur Punjabi Teacher
48 Ms. Jyoti Punjabi Teacher
49 Ms. Shilpa Aswal English Teacher
50 Ms. Jayata Chopra Science Teacher
51 Ms. Akanksha Science Teacher
52 Ms. Shama Trikha Maths Teachers
53 Ms. Shavetta Dutta Maths Teacher
54 Ms. Kinshu Sharma Social Science
55 Ms. Pamalpreet Kaur Computers
56 Ms. Jaspreet Kaur Computers
57 Ms. Harjit Kaur German
58 Ms. Ratika German
59 Ms. Kiran Marwah Art
60 Ms. Sapna Virdi Art
61 Mr. Keshav Music
62 Ms. Nirmal Kaur Music
63 Ms. Mohina Sharma Dance Teacher
64 Mr. Rahul Dance Teacher
65 Mr. Vishal Sharma Sports
66 Mr. Manoj Sports
67 Ms. Preeti Rao Special Educator
68 Ms. Neena Mol Special Educator
69 Ms. Ayushi Sharma Junior Wing Counselor
70 Ms. Varsha Vinod Junior Wing Counselor
71 Ms. Apoorva Nijhawan Senior Wing Counselor
72 Ms. Dilshan Kaur Dhillon Senior Wing Counselor
73 Ms. Babita Librarian
74 Ms. Puneet Chahal Montessori 2nd Educator
75 Ms. Parul Montessori 2nd Educator
76 Ms. Pooja Montessori 2nd Educator
77 Ms. Jyoti Chugh Montessori 2nd Educator
78 Ms. Kanika Arora Montessori 2nd Educator
79 Ms. Amanpreet Kaur Montessori Hindi Educator
80 Ms. Seema Montessori Hindi Educator
81 Ms. Amita Montessori Hindi Educator
82 Ms. Sukriti Montessori 2nd Educator
83 Ms. Sugandha Montessori 2nd Educator
84 Ms. Ekta Trehan Montessori 2nd Educator
85 Ms. Shivani Dutta Montessori 2nd Educator
86 Ms. Shweta Montessori 2nd Educator
87 Ms. Sakshi Sapra Montessori 2nd Educator
88 Ms. Amrita Kaur Montessori 2nd Educator
89 Ms. Jaspreet Kaur Montessori 2nd Educator
90 Ms. Babita Saini Montessori 2nd Educator
91 Ms. Mehak Sharma Montessori 2nd Educator
92 Ms. Chandandeep Kaur Montessori 2nd Educator
93 Ms. Sonali Andotra Montessori 2nd Educator
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
S.no NAME CLASS SUBJECT TEACHER
1 Ms. Harbina Randhawa Principal
2 Dr. Amar Jyoti Chawla Academic Dean
3 Ms. Meenakshi Madaan Head of Junior Wing
4 Ms. Anupma Gulati Front Office Assistant
5 Ms. Sarika Garg Accountant
6 Ms. Teena Walia ERP Manager
7 Ms. Jyotishna Sharda IT Manager
8 Ms. Vandana Infirmary
9 Mr. Sunny Chauhan Tuck Shop Manager
10 Mr. Salinder Singh Transport Manager
11 Mr. Harinder Singh Transport Manager
12 Mr. Sikander Singh Network Administrator
13 Mr. Jagroop Singh Estate Manager
14 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Lab Assistant
15 Mr. Susheel Thakur Technical Support Executive
16 Ms. Sunita Facilities Incharge
PART TIME
S.no NAME CLASS SUBJECT TEACHER