FACULTY
S.no NAME CLASS SUBJECT TEACHER
1 Ms. Tamanna Guleria Montessori Toddlers
2 Ms. Neha Gupta Petunia
3 Ms. Ekta Goyal Zinnia
4 Ms. Poonamjeet Virk Daisy
5 Ms. Rajwinder Kaur Carnation
6 Ms.Bhavna Bhargava Aster
7 Ms. Manjusha Salvia
8 Ms. Tejpreet Kaur Dahlia
9 Ms. Jasmine Bhatia Cineraria
10 Ms. Amandeep Kaur Hibiscus
11 Ms. Vidhi Gandhi Montessori Elementary- Lavender
12 Ms. Harpreet Kaur Montessori Elementary- Orchids
13 Ms. Aishwarya Montessori Elementary- Dandelion
14 Ms. Deepshikha Montessori Elementary- Buttercups
15 Ms. Anu Montessori Elementary- Tulips
16 Ms. Kavleen Montessori Elementary- Magnolias
17 Ms. Kritika Dhiman Montessori Elementary- Daffodils
18 Ms. Swati Sharma Patial Montessori Elementary- Primrose
19 Ms. Tanya Kapoor Montessori Elementary- Iris
20 Ms. Pawanpreet Kaur Montessori Elementary- Hollyhocks
21 Ms. Vandana Benipuri IV-A
22 Ms. Natasha Tandon Doger IV-B
23 Ms. Gulnoor Mehar IV-C
24 Ms. Kanika Arora IV-D
25 Ms. Manmeet Kaur V-A
26 Ms. Satinder Uppal V-B
27 Ms. Richa Bhardwaj V-C
28 Ms. Palak Sharma V-D
29 Ms. Gayatri Verma VI-A
30 Ms. Amita VI B
31 Ms. Bhawana Rawat VI-C
32 Ms. Neeraj Verma VII A
33 Ms. Ramanpreet Kaur VII-B
34 Ms. Kulwant Kaur VII-C
35 Ms. Aarti Negi VIII-A
36 Ms. Akanksha VIII-B
37 Ms. Naina VIII-C
38 Ms. Urvashi Gupta Kunwar IX-A
39 Ms. Shavetta Dutta IX-B
40 Ms. Pratibha Verma IX-C
41 Ms. Ira Korpal IX-D
42 Ms. Shama Trikha X-A
43 Ms. Poonam Kasana X-B
44 Ms. Jasmeet Kaur X-C
45 Ms. Ira Kaur Bedi X-D
46 Ms. Inderjit Kaur Punjabi Teacher
47 Ms. Jyoti Punjabi Teacher
48 Ms. Rajpinder Kaur Punjabi Teacher
49 Ms. Shilpa Aswal English Teacher
50 Ms. Jayata Chopra Science Teacher
51 Ms. Neena Salaria Science Teacher
52 Ms. Kamaldeep Kaur Social Science
53 Ms. Maninder Kaur Social Science
54 Ms. Anamika Computers
55 Ms. Pamalpreet Kaur Computers
56 Ms. Harjit Kaur German
57 Ms. Ratika German
58 Ms. Kiran Marwah Art
59 Mr. Anil Dhiman Art
60 Mr. Keshav Music
61 Ms. Nirmal Kaur Music
62 Ms. Mohina Sharma Dance Teacher
63 Mr. Rahul Dance Teacher
64 Mr. Vishal Sharma Sports
65 Mr. Manoj Sports
66 Ms. Preeti Rao Special Educator
67 Ms. Babita Librarian
68 Puneet Chahal Montessori 2nd Educator
69 Ms. Parul Montessori 2nd Educator
70 Ms. Pooja Montessori 2nd Educator
71 Ms. Megha Thakur Montessori 2nd Educator
72 Ms. Jyoti Chugh Montessori 2nd Educator
73 Ms. Charu Saini Montessori 2nd Educator
74 Ms. Amanpreet Kaur Montessori Hindi Educator
75 Ms. Seema Montessori Hindi Educator
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
S.no NAME CLASS SUBJECT TEACHER
1 Dr. Amarjyoti Chawla Officiating Principal
2 Ms. Surabhi Mishra Vice Principal
3 Ms Amar Jyoti Chawla Academic Dean
4 Ms. Meenakshi Madaan Head of Junior Wing
5 Ms.Ruchi Sharma Senior Wing Coordinator
6 Ms. Anupma Gulati Front Office Assistant
7 Ms. Sarika Garg Accountant
8 Ms. Teena Walia ERP Manager
9 Ms.Shagun EA to Principal
10 Ms. Rita Samuel Infirmary
11 Mr. Sunny Chauhan Tuck Shop Manager
12 Mr. Harinder Singh Tuck Shop Assistant
13 Mr. Sikander Singh Network Administrator
14 Mr. Jagroop Singh Estate Manager
15 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Lab Assistant
16 Mr. Susheel Thakur Technical Support Executive
PART TIME
S.no NAME CLASS SUBJECT TEACHER