FACULTY
S.no NAME CLASS SUBJECT TEACHER
1 Ms. Bhavna Bhargava Montessori Toddlers
2 Ms. Neha Gupta Petunia
3 Ms. Ekta Goyal Zinnia
4 Ms. Poonamjeet Virk Daisy
5 Ms. Rajwinder Kaur Carnation
6 Ms. Smriti Deswal Aster
7 Ms. Jyotsna Bhatia Salvia
8 Ms. Tejpreet Dahlia
9 Ms. Jasmine Bhatia Cineraria
10 Ms. Amandeep Kaur Hibiscus
11 Ms. Shabana Anwar I-A
12 Ms. Pallavi Vadehra I-B
13 Ms. Preeti Khatri I-C
14 Ms. Vandana Benipuri I-D
15 Ms. Rupali II-A
16 Ms. Navneet Kaur II-B
17 Ms. Shilpi Sajjanhar II-C
18 Ms. Sukhpreet Kaur II-D
19 Ms. Kamini Singh III-A
20 Ms. Navpreet Kaur III-B
21 Ms. Sonia Gupta III-C
22 Ms. Hapreet Bajwa IV-A
23 Ms. Upasna Sharma IV-B
24 Ms. Satinder Uppal IV-C
25 Ms. Vibha Relan V-A
26 Ms. Jasmine Kaur V-B
27 Ms. Swati Sharma V-C
28 Ms. Arti Negi VI-A
29 Ms. Gurpinder Kaur VI B
30 Ms. Sangeeta Nagpure VI-C
31 Ms. Neeraj Verma VI-D
32 Ms. Bhupinder Kaur VII A
33 Ms. Shilpa Aswal VII-B
34 Ms. Aparna Mishra VII-C
35 Ms. Kamaldeep Kaur VII D
36 MS. Urvashi Gupta VIII-A
37 Ms. Davinder Kaur VIII-B
38 Ms. Neha Bimbra VIII-C
39 Ms. Loveleen Kaur VIII-D
40 Ms. Vaneeta Koshal IX-A
41 Ms. Jayata Chopra IX-B
42 Ms. Monika Marchpal IX-C
43 Ms. Preeti Ghai IX-D
44 Ms. Shakra Khan X-A
45 Ms. Ira Kaur Bedi X-B
46 Ms. Ruchi Sharma X-C
47 Ms. Asha Pandhi Hindi Teacher
48 Ms. Ramandeep Kaur Hindi Teacher
49 Ms. Rosy Hindi Teacher
50 Ms. Poonam Kasana Hindi Teacher
51 Ms. Gayatri Verma Hindi Teacher
52 Ms. Inderjit Kaur Punjabi Teacher
53 Ms. Amanpreet Kaur Punjabi Teacher
54 Ms. Baljinder Kaur Punjabi Teacher
55 Ms. Shama Trikha Maths
56 Ms. Radhika Narayanan Social Science
57 Ms. Pamalpreet Kaur Computers
58 Ms. Anamika Computers
59 Ms. Harjit Kaur German
60 Ms. Ratika German
61 Mr. Anil Dhiman Art
62 Ms. Kiran Marwah Art
63 Ms. Sandeep Music
64 Mr. Keshav Music
65 Ms. Minakshi Sohal Sports
66 Ms. Vishal Sports
67 Mr. Vikramjit Singh Saini Sports
68 Ms. Manoj Sports
69 Ms. Isha Malhotra LSEP/Counsellor
70 Ms. Kritika Kapoor LSEP/Counsellor
PART TIME
S.no NAME CLASS SUBJECT TEACHER
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
S.no NAME CLASS SUBJECT TEACHER
1 Mrs. Anuradha Dua Principal
2 Mrs. Nilu Sarin Vice Principal
3 Ms. Ira Bogra Academic Coordinator
4 Ms. Meena Sehgal Senior Wing Coordinator
5 Ms. Pooja Rajeev Primary Coordinator
6 Ms. Meenakshi Madaan Montessori Coordinator
7 Ms. Rita Samuel Nurse
8 Ms. Anupma Gulati Front Office Assistant
9 Ms. Sarika Garg Accountant
10 Ms. Jyotishna Sharda ERP Manager
11 Ms. Shivani Sharma EA to Principal
12 Mr. Amanpreet Singh Book Store Incharge
13 Mr. Ashok Sharma Office Assistant
14 Mr. Salinder Singh Transport Manager
15 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Lab Assistant
16 Mr. Susheel Thakur Technical Support Executive
17 Mr. Sikander Singh Network Administrator
18 Mr. Kulwant Singh Estate Manager